Close

Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Open Premier League - 2025/2026

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Wildern Open A88004545
Notorious Open A86023434
Wildern Open B84042323
Chandlers Ford Open81161212
Top Flight Open801766

Open Division 1 - 2025/2026

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Caer Gwent Open64112323
MatchPoint Open63122121
Notorious Open B62221616
Wyvern Dragons Open60241212

Open Division 2 - 2025/2026

TeamPWDLGamesPts
BGB Open66003232
Bishops Waltham Open64022323
Portsmouth Open62041616
Brookfield Open600611

Open Division 3 - 2025/2026

TeamPWDLGamesPts
University Eagles Open108024747
Cowplain Open107214444
Solent Eagles Open A106133838
Notorious Open C104153030
BGB Open B101271616
Notorious Open D1010955

Ladies Premier - 2025/2026

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Caer Gwent Ladies66003333
Portsmouth Ladies63121919
University Eagles Ladies62131818
Chandlers Ford Ladies600622

Hybrid Premier - 2025/2026

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Caer Gwent Hybrid A108114747
Wildern Hybrid106133939
MatchPoint Hybrid A106043434
Chandlers Ford Hybrid104333434
Portsmouth Hybrid103162626
Bishops Waltham Hybrid10001000

Hybrid Division 1 - 2025/2026

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Caer Gwent Hybrid B1211016666
Chandler's Ford Hybrid B129125151
Top Flight Hybrid127234646
MatchPoint Hybrid B126063535
Wyvern Dragons Hybrid125163131
Matchpoint Hybrid C1220101818
Matchpoint Hybrid D12001255

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a Spreadheet (CSV) file: